OSSAA Swimming
 2014-15 SWIMMING REGULATIONS AND FORMS
2014-15 OSSAA SWIMMING MANUAL
  Swimming Manual
2014-15 FORMS
  Entry Form
  Academic Form
 
 2014-15 SWIMMING REGIONAL AND STATE INFORMATION
  Swimming Regional Assignments
  State Meet Timers
 
 2014-15 SWIMMING RESULTS
  Jenks All State Preview - November 1, 2014
  Harrah Invitational - November 1, 2014
  Mustang and Duncan at Lawton Schools - November 3, 2014
  Moore Schools at Norman Schools - November 4, 2014
   Ft. Gibson Invitational - November 6, 2014
   Chickasha and Ponca City at Edmond Schools - November 6, 2014
   Duncan vs. Mid-Del Schools - November 6, 2014
   Red River Shootout - November 8, 2014
   Union Invitational - November 8, 2014
   Kingfisher Meet - November 10, 2014
   Ft. Gibson and Harrah at Bartlesville - November 11, 2014
   Duncan and Putnam City West at Chickasha - November 11, 2014
   Edmond Santa Fe and Mid-Del Schools at Lawton Schools - November 11, 2014
   Booker T. Washington Meet - November 11, 2014
   Shawnee Swim Meet - November 13, 2014
   Harrah Swim Meet - November 13, 2014
   Stillwater and Tulsa Bishop Kelley at Jenks - November 13, 2014
   Guymon and OBA at Enid - December 14, 2014
   Lawton Schools at Altus - November 14, 2014
   Amarillo Christian at Altus - November 15, 2014
   Mustang, Tecumseh and Seminole at Shawnee - November 18, 2014
   Bethany and Putnam City Schools at Duncan- November 18, 2014
   Booker T. Washington Meet - November 18, 2014
   Jenks at Norman Schools - November 20, 2014
   Kingfisher Meet - November 20, 2014
   Altus and Ft. Gibson at Edmond Schools - November 21, 2014
   Southern Oklahoma Invitational Invitational - November 22, 2014
   Bartlesville Bruin Invitational - November 22, 2014
   Shawnee and Ada at Chickasha - November 24, 2014
   Lawton Schools and OBA at Enid - December 1, 2014
   Mustang, Ada and Byng at Duncan - December 2, 2014
   Owasso and Stillwater at Edmond Schools - December 2, 2014
   Broken Arrow and BTW at Bartlesville - December 2, 2014
   Bixby Invitational - December 4, 2014
   Shawnee and Piedmont at Harrah - December 5, 2014
   Mustang Invitational - December 5, 2014
   Irving Winter Invitational - December 6, 2014
   Kingfisher Meet- December 8, 2014
   Moore Schools, Ada and Byng at Harrah - December 8, 2014
   Putnam City North and OBA at Enid - December 8, 2014
   Mustang, Putnam City and Bethany at Chickasha - December 9, 2014
   Duncan at Lawton Schools - December 9, 2014
   Union at Stillwater - December 9, 2014
   Shawnee Meet - December 11, 2014
   Bixby, Ft. Gibson and Fayetteville at Jenks - December 11, 2014
   Norman Schools at Edmond Schools - December 11, 2014
   BTW, Tulsa Edison and Broken Arrow at Stillwater - December 11, 2014
   Tulsa Memorial Meet - December 11, 2014
   Moore Schools at Lawton Schools - December 12, 2014
   Mustang at Altus - December 12, 2014
   Altus at Amarillo - December 13, 2014
   Putnam City, Guymon, Bethany and Putnam City West at Mid-Del Schools - December 15, 2014
   Harrah at Duncan - December 16, 2014
   Sapulpa, Metro Christian and Shawnee at Ft. Gibson - December 16, 2014
   Moore Schools at Jenks - December 16, 2014
   Norman and Norman North at Stillwater - December 16, 2014
   Tulsa Memorial, Ponca City and Owasso at Bixby - January 6, 2015
   Heritage Hall and Moore Schools at Edmond Schools - January 6, 2015
   Tulsa Washington Invitational - January 8, 2015
   Union, Noble and Newcastle at Norman Schools - January 8, 2015
   Putnam City Schools, Bethany and Chickasha at Lawton Schools - January 9, 2015
   Kingfisher Meet - January 10, 2015
   Tecumseh and Shawnee at Lawton Schools - January 12, 2015
   Putnam City Invitational - January 13, 2015
   Grove and Miami at Oologah - January 13, 2015
   Green Country Conference Meet - January 13, 2015
   Frontier Conference Meet - January 13, 2015
   Central Oklahoma Conference Meet - January 15, 2015
   Chickasha and Duncan at Altus - January 15, 2015
   Metro Christian and Sapulpa at Oologah - January 15, 2015
   Harrah at Ft. Gibson - January 16, 2015
   Casady-McGuinness Invitational - January 17, 2015
   Oologah at Jenks JV - January 20, 2015
   Owasso and Broken Arrow at Union - January 20, 2015
   Bixby, Newcastle and Noble at Norman Schools - January 20, 2015
   Claremore Invitational - January 22, 2015
   Chickasha, Heritage Hall, Seminole, Tecumseh and McLoud at Shawnee - January 22, 2015
   Lawton vs. Altus Conference Meet - January 23, 2015
   Jenks Invitational - January 23-24, 2015
   Edmond City Championships - January 27, 2015
   Grove, Miami and Tulsa Memorial at Ft. Gibson - January 27, 2015
   Mustang at Stillwater - January 27, 2015
 
 OSSAA STATE REQUIRED RULES MEETING
  2014-15 On-Line Swimming Rules Meeting
 
 OTHER INFORMATION
  Advisory Committee Minutes
 
 2013-2014 STATE SWIMMING RESULTS
  Class 5A Prelim Results    Class 6A Prelim Results
  Class 5A Final Results     Class 6A Final Results