OSSAA Swimming
 2014-15 SWIMMING REGULATIONS AND FORMS
2014-15 OSSAA SWIMMING MANUAL
  Swimming Manual
2014-15 FORMS
  Entry Form
  Academic Form
 
 2014-15 SWIMMING REGIONAL AND STATE INFORMATION
  Class 6A State Finals Results   Class 6A State Prelims Results
  Class 5A State Finals Results   Class 5A State Prelims Results
  Class 6A State Meet Psych Sheet
  Class 6A State Meet Warm-up Schedule
  Class 5A State Meet Psych Sheet
  Class 5A State Meet Warm-up Schedule
  Swimming Regional Assignments
  State Meet Timers
  Observed Swim Request
  Class 5A Regional Results - Edmond   Team Scores
  Class 6A Regional Results - Edmond   Team Scores
  Class 5A Regional Results - Jenks   Team Scores
  Class 6A Regional Results - Jenks   Team Scores
 
 2014-15 SWIMMING RESULTS
  Jenks All State Preview - November 1, 2014
  Harrah Invitational - November 1, 2014
  Mustang and Duncan at Lawton Schools - November 3, 2014
  Moore Schools at Norman Schools - November 4, 2014
   Ft. Gibson Invitational - November 6, 2014
   Chickasha and Ponca City at Edmond Schools - November 6, 2014
   Duncan vs. Mid-Del Schools - November 6, 2014
   Red River Shootout - November 8, 2014
   Union Invitational - November 8, 2014
   Kingfisher Meet - November 10, 2014
   Ft. Gibson and Harrah at Bartlesville - November 11, 2014
   Duncan and Putnam City West at Chickasha - November 11, 2014
   Edmond Santa Fe and Mid-Del Schools at Lawton Schools - November 11, 2014
   Booker T. Washington Meet - November 11, 2014
   Shawnee Swim Meet - November 13, 2014
   Harrah Swim Meet - November 13, 2014
   Stillwater and Tulsa Bishop Kelley at Jenks - November 13, 2014
   Guymon and OBA at Enid - December 14, 2014
   Lawton Schools at Altus - November 14, 2014
   Amarillo Christian at Altus - November 15, 2014
   Mustang, Tecumseh and Seminole at Shawnee - November 18, 2014
   Bethany and Putnam City Schools at Duncan- November 18, 2014
   Booker T. Washington Meet - November 18, 2014
   Jenks at Norman Schools - November 20, 2014
   Kingfisher Meet - November 20, 2014
   Altus and Ft. Gibson at Edmond Schools - November 21, 2014
   Southern Oklahoma Invitational Invitational - November 22, 2014
   Bartlesville Bruin Invitational - November 22, 2014
   Shawnee and Ada at Chickasha - November 24, 2014
   Lawton Schools and OBA at Enid - December 1, 2014
   Mustang, Ada and Byng at Duncan - December 2, 2014
   Owasso and Stillwater at Edmond Schools - December 2, 2014
   Broken Arrow and BTW at Bartlesville - December 2, 2014
   Bixby Invitational - December 4, 2014
   Shawnee and Piedmont at Harrah - December 5, 2014
   Mustang Invitational - December 5, 2014
   Irving Winter Invitational - December 6, 2014
   Kingfisher Meet- December 8, 2014
   Moore Schools, Ada and Byng at Harrah - December 8, 2014
   Putnam City North and OBA at Enid - December 8, 2014
   Mustang, Putnam City and Bethany at Chickasha - December 9, 2014
   Duncan at Lawton Schools - December 9, 2014
   Union at Stillwater - December 9, 2014
   Shawnee Meet - December 11, 2014
   Bixby, Ft. Gibson and Fayetteville at Jenks - December 11, 2014
   Norman Schools at Edmond Schools - December 11, 2014
   BTW, Tulsa Edison and Broken Arrow at Stillwater - December 11, 2014
   Tulsa Memorial Meet - December 11, 2014
   Moore Schools at Lawton Schools - December 12, 2014
   Mustang at Altus - December 12, 2014
   Altus at Amarillo - December 13, 2014
   Putnam City, Guymon, Bethany and Putnam City West at Mid-Del Schools - December 15, 2014
   Harrah at Duncan - December 16, 2014
   Sapulpa, Metro Christian and Shawnee at Ft. Gibson - December 16, 2014
   Moore Schools at Jenks - December 16, 2014
   Norman and Norman North at Stillwater - December 16, 2014
   Tulsa Memorial, Ponca City and Owasso at Bixby - January 6, 2015
   Heritage Hall and Moore Schools at Edmond Schools - January 6, 2015
   Tulsa Washington Invitational - January 8, 2015
   Union, Noble and Newcastle at Norman Schools - January 8, 2015
   Putnam City Schools, Bethany and Chickasha at Lawton Schools - January 9, 2015
   Kingfisher Meet - January 10, 2015
   Tecumseh and Shawnee at Lawton Schools - January 12, 2015
   Putnam City Invitational - January 13, 2015
   Grove and Miami at Oologah - January 13, 2015
   Green Country Conference Meet - January 13, 2015
   Frontier Conference Meet - January 13, 2015
   Central Oklahoma Conference Meet - January 15, 2015
   Chickasha and Duncan at Altus - January 15, 2015
   Metro Christian and Sapulpa at Oologah - January 15, 2015
   Harrah at Ft. Gibson - January 16, 2015
   Casady-McGuinness Invitational - January 17, 2015
   Oologah at Jenks JV - January 20, 2015
   Owasso and Broken Arrow at Union - January 20, 2015
   Bixby, Newcastle and Noble at Norman Schools - January 20, 2015
   Claremore Invitational - January 22, 2015
   Chickasha, Heritage Hall, Seminole, Tecumseh and McLoud at Shawnee - January 22, 2015
   Lawton vs. Altus Conference Meet - January 23, 2015
   Jenks Invitational - January 23-24, 2015
   Edmond City Championships - January 27, 2015
   Grove, Miami and Tulsa Memorial at Ft. Gibson - January 27, 2015
   Mustang at Stillwater - January 27, 2015
   Oologah at Bartlesville - January 27, 2015
   Big 10 Conference Meet - January 27, 2015
   Jenks at Edmond Schools - January 29, 2015
   Tulsa Edison and Tulsa Washington at Bixby - January 29, 2015
   Southwest Conference Championships - January 29, 2015
   Ponca City at Stillwater - January 29, 2015
   Owasso and Newcastle at Norman Schools - January 29, 2015
   Oologah Rose Invitational - January 31, 2015
 
 OSSAA STATE REQUIRED RULES MEETING
  2014-15 On-Line Swimming Rules Meeting
 
 OTHER INFORMATION
  Advisory Committee Minutes
 
 2013-2014 STATE SWIMMING RESULTS
  Class 5A Prelim Results    Class 6A Prelim Results
  Class 5A Final Results     Class 6A Final Results